FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 13163232
nr 1316 3232
SERVING TABLE
bentwood. Length: 49 cm. Width: 39 cm. Height: 50 cm, wear, damages.
Böjträ. Längd: 49 cm. Djup: 39 cm. Höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 30 2020
at 18:47:11
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr